Your browser is not supported. Please update it.
Diary
September 2024
Date | Event | Note | Time | Type | |
---|
01 Sun |
Reserved For Members
| 2 Balls Only | | 07:22 to 07:52 |
Reserved For Members
| |
01 Sun |
Competition
| Mixed Presidents Cups | | 12:48 to 13:52 |
Competition
| |
02 Mon |
Competition
| O&B Darby Cup | | 07:46 to 09:22 |
Competition
| |
02 Mon |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:26 to 10:58 |
Roll-up
| |
03 Tue |
Reserved For Members
| 2 Balls Only | | 07:30 to 08:10 |
Reserved For Members
| |
03 Tue |
Competition
| Ladies Autumn Meeting | | 08:18 to 11:30 |
Competition
| |
04 Wed |
Competition
| O&B Warren Can & Trevor Parker | | 07:46 to 09:22 |
Competition
| |
04 Wed |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:26 to 10:58 |
Roll-up
| |
04 Wed |
Roll-up
| Swindle | | 12:26 to 12:58 |
Roll-up
| |
05 Thu |
Closed
| Tee Closed | | 07:30 to 08:02 |
Closed
| |
05 Thu |
Competition
| Ladies Autumn Meeting | | 08:10 to 11:30 |
Competition
| |
06 Fri |
Roll-up
| EMRU | | 08:10 to 08:34 |
Roll-up
| |
06 Fri |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:26 to 10:50 |
Roll-up
| |
06 Fri |
Roll-up
| Swindle | | 12:26 to 13:06 |
Roll-up
| |
07 Sat |
Reserved For Members
| 2 Balls Only | | 07:22 to 07:46 |
Reserved For Members
| |
07 Sat |
Team
| Men's Paul Terry Memorial | | 07:52 to 09:44 |
Team
| |
07 Sat |
Competition
| Ladies Kitrina Douglas | | 12:00 to 12:24 |
Competition
| |
08 Sun |
Reserved For Members
| 2 Balls Only | | 07:22 to 07:52 |
Reserved For Members
| |
09 Mon |
Roll-up
| EMRU | | 08:10 to 08:18 |
Roll-up
| |
09 Mon |
Team
| O&B Match V RAC | | 08:26 to 09:30 |
Team
| |
09 Mon |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:26 to 10:58 |
Roll-up
| |
10 Tue |
Reserved For Members
| 2 Balls Only | | 08:02 to 08:26 |
Reserved For Members
| |
10 Tue |
Competition
| Ladies Kitrina Douglas | | 08:34 to 10:18 |
Competition
| |
10 Tue |
Ladies Reservation
| Ladies Reservation | | 10:26 to 10:58 |
Ladies Reservation
| |
11 Wed |
Roll-up
| EMRU | | 08:10 to 08:34 |
Roll-up
| |
11 Wed |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:26 to 10:58 |
Roll-up
| |
11 Wed |
Roll-up
| Swindle | | 12:26 to 12:58 |
Roll-up
| |
12 Thu |
Society
| Littlestone Reciprocal Day | | 12:34 to 13:46 |
Society
| |
13 Fri |
Roll-up
| EMRU | | 08:10 to 08:34 |
Roll-up
| |
13 Fri |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:26 to 10:50 |
Roll-up
| |
13 Fri |
Roll-up
| Swindle | | 12:26 to 13:06 |
Roll-up
| |
14 Sat |
Competition
| Ian Marr | | 07:20 to 15:12 |
Competition
| |
15 Sun |
Reserved For Members
| 2 Balls Only | | 07:22 to 07:52 |
Reserved For Members
| |
15 Sun |
Team
| Ladies V Juniors (Halstead Cup) | | 13:44 to 14:24 |
Team
| |
16 Mon |
Roll-up
| EMRU | | 08:10 to 08:18 |
Roll-up
| |
16 Mon |
Team
| O&B Match V Kingswood | | 08:26 to 09:30 |
Team
| |
16 Mon |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:26 to 10:58 |
Roll-up
| |
17 Tue |
Reserved For Members
| 2 Balls Only | | 08:02 to 08:26 |
Reserved For Members
| |
17 Tue |
Competition
| Ladies Forster Bowl | | 08:34 to 10:26 |
Competition
| |
17 Tue |
Ladies Reservation
| Ladies Reservation | | 10:34 to 10:58 |
Ladies Reservation
| |
18 Wed |
Roll-up
| EMRU | | 08:10 to 08:18 |
Roll-up
| |
18 Wed |
Competition
| O&B Invitation Day | | 08:26 to 09:30 |
Competition
| |
18 Wed |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:26 to 10:58 |
Roll-up
| |
18 Wed |
Roll-up
| Swindle | | 12:26 to 12:58 |
Roll-up
| |
19 Thu |
Society
| Cheam Sports Club | | 09:30 |
Society
| |
19 Thu |
Society
| Cheam Sports Club GS | | 09:38 to 09:46 |
Society
| |
19 Thu |
Society
| Cheam Sports Club GC | | 09:54 to 10:34 |
Society
| |
19 Thu |
Team
| Ladies Match V Epsom | | 10:58 to 11:22 |
Team
| |
20 Fri |
Roll-up
| EMRU | | 08:10 to 08:34 |
Roll-up
| |
20 Fri |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:26 to 10:50 |
Roll-up
| |
20 Fri |
Roll-up
| Swindle | | 12:26 to 13:06 |
Roll-up
| |
21 Sat |
Competition
| Men's Feltham Stag | | 07:22 to 12:56 |
Competition
| |
22 Sun |
Reserved For Members
| 2 Balls Only | | 07:22 to 07:40 |
Reserved For Members
| |
22 Sun |
Competition
| Men & Ladies Daily Mail Foursomes | | 07:46 to 11:30 |
Competition
| |
22 Sun |
Competition
| Juniors Golf Sixes | | 15:06 to 16:10 |
Competition
| |
23 Mon |
Competition
| O&B Stableford & Jack Lee Cup | | 07:46 to 09:22 |
Competition
| |
23 Mon |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:26 to 10:58 |
Roll-up
| |
24 Tue |
Reserved For Members
| 2 Balls Only | | 08:02 to 08:26 |
Reserved For Members
| |
24 Tue |
Competition
| Ladies Daily Mail Foursomes | | 08:34 to 10:02 |
Competition
| |
24 Tue |
Ladies Reservation
| Ladies Reservation | | 10:10 to 10:26 |
Ladies Reservation
| |
24 Tue |
Competition
| Ladies Evergreens Stableford | | 10:34 to 10:58 |
Competition
| |
25 Wed |
Roll-up
| EMRU | | 08:10 to 08:34 |
Roll-up
| |
25 Wed |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:26 to 10:58 |
Roll-up
| |
25 Wed |
Roll-up
| Swindle | | 12:26 to 12:58 |
Roll-up
| |
26 Thu |
Society
| Round Table GS Tbc | | 13:30 to 14:26 |
Society
| |
27 Fri |
Society
| Carlsberg Marston's Brewery Day | | 08:58 to 16:42 |
Society
| |
28 Sat |
Reserved For Members
| 2 Balls Only | | 07:22 to 07:54 |
Reserved For Members
| |
28 Sat |
Competition
| Ladies Centenary Trophy | | 10:34 to 11:22 |
Competition
| |
29 Sun |
Competition
| Captains' Charity Day | | 07:22 to 14:00 |
Competition
| |
30 Mon |
Roll-up
| EMRU | | 08:10 to 08:18 |
Roll-up
| |
30 Mon |
Team
| O&B Match V Cuddington | | 08:26 to 09:30 |
Team
| |
30 Mon |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:26 to 10:58 |
Roll-up
| |
Subscribe to a calendar
Download a calendar to device